赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
克雷塔罗 蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普埃布拉 桑托斯拉古纳 |
|
美洲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
B1 A2 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
华雷斯 阿特拉斯 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
格林古利 丹德农市 |
|
澳维U21 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
南墨尔本U21 丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
林顿加法斯 布罗德美度兰 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
佩尔斯U20 弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿马达尔U20 珀斯光荣U20 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫兰德城 休城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
|
卡瓦利尔斯U21 丹德农市U21 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
冲绳SV 高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
横河武藏野FC 滋贺湖王 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
麦格理湖 梅特兰 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
|
阿东那U21 艾文多尔U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
库山 亚登斯顿 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
河畔奥林匹克 南霍巴特 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
德文波特城 金布洛治獅队 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
全州市民 大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布里斯班城 昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴尔卡塔 威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
湾水市 费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿马达尔 珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
帕尔努JK 玛埃杜 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
土勒维克 哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔尔图卡列夫 塔林军团 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
墨尔本港 欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
布里斯班狮吼青年队 黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
北部精神 洛克达尔 |
|
中冠 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
营口超越 延边体校 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
弗吉尼亚联 布里斯班骑士 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
首尔联队 中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
抱川FC 春川市民 |
|
澳维超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
阿尔托纳 埃文代尔 |
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
枥木市FC 大分红温泉 |
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维尔天桑名 本田制锁 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
岩手盛冈仙鹤 SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
沼津青蓝 大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FC大阪 富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
藤枝MYFC 水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
磐城FC 大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
横滨FC 秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
甲府风林 德岛漩涡 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
町田泽维亚 名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
鹿岛鹿角 札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
东京绿茵 大阪樱花 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
保尼白鹰 麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
哈柯亚东悉尼市 莱德米尔 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FC圣乔治 西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
圣乔治城 悉尼FC青年队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
萨库体育会女足 卡勒威女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
摩顿湾联 瑞德兰茨联 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
爱尔华 哈留足球学院 |
|
日职乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
清水心跳 千叶市原 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
磐田喜悦 川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
新泻天鹅 鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
浦和红钻 湘南丽海 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
幼狮队 淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
新泻天鹅乙队 芽笼联队 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
坡州市民 江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
金海 华城FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
金浦市民 忠南牙山 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
鸟取飞翔 北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
宫崎棒牛鸟 FC岐阜 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
冈山绿雉 仙台七夕 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
长崎成功丸 熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
山形山神 枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
山口雷法 鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
大阪钢巴 横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
柏太阳神 FC东京 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
济州联 首尔FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
釜山偶像 富川FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
大邱FC 浦项铁人 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
天津津门虎 长春亚泰 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
广西蓝航 泉州亚新 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
南京城市 上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
石家庄功夫 无锡吴钩 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
|
上海申花 山东泰山 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
纳佩斯 库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
文茨皮尔斯 JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔林弗洛拉女足 潭美卡女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利德雪平女足 波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
威克伊勒特 塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡勒威B队 派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
埃尔维斯 赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维京B队 瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
ORN侯登 阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
谢夫 索特拉 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
费莱克罗力 贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉特威格 里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布兰B队 海尔顿市 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
于韦斯屈莱 罗瓦涅米 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
詹兹 中新地 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿拉伯建筑 未来足球 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索利戈尔派翠克夫 沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥尔沙 斯洛尼姆 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫洛迪兹诺 BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FK戈梅利火车头 博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利达 白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BGU明斯克动力 巴兰诺域治 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
梅耳贝肯斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
斯塔贝克女足 瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利尼史特朗女足 利恩女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布兰女足 阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿纳巴庄那女足 科尔波特女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
韦克舍女足 布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥雷布洛女足 尤尔加登女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
SJK学院II队 基柏 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
PK35万塔 MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡亚尼卡帕 TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莎埃帕 查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查普斯 科特卡 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
米亚尔比 天狼星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
纳尔奇克斯巴达 FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
德鲁日巴 福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
比奥洛格 库班霍尔丁 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
埃斯基尔图纳女足 松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FHL女足 塞尔福斯女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
福格拉夫约杜尔 EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VPS瓦萨 EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维斯特里 贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雷克雅未克 斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
IA阿克拉内斯 HK科帕沃格 |
欧洲杯资讯标签